Kim Jung-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-young (김정영)

Female
Birthdate: 1972/07/27

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Kim Jeong-yeong

Link

Kim Jung-young is the wife of Kim Hak-sun.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jung-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jung-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jung-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jung-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jung-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›