Kim Kap-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kap-soo (김갑수)

Male
Birthdate: 1957/04/07

Actor

Also known as: Kim Kap-su, Kim Gap-soo

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Kap-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Kap-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Kap-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kap-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Kap-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Kap-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //