Kim Mi-ra

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Mi-ra (김미라)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/06/10

Actress

Also known as: Kang I-seul, 강이슬

Other people with the same Korean name (김미라): • Kim Mi-ra-I (Female, Actress)• Kim Mi-ra-III (Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Mi-ra
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Mi-ra
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Mi-ra
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Mi-ra
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Mi-ra
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Mi-ra
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›