Kim Min-ji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-ji (김민지)

Female
Birthdate: 1992/04/11

ActressMCModelTV presenter

Also known as: Seo Min-ji, 서민지

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김민지): • Kim Min-ji-I (Female, Actress)• Kim Min-ji-II (Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)• Kim Min-ji-III (1988, Female, Directing department, Editing department, Cinematographer, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Min-ji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Min-ji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Min-ji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-ji
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Min-ji
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Min-ji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›