Kim Min-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-joo (김민주)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/08/06

Actress

Also known as: Lee Seung-min, 이승민

Kim Min-joo is the former wife of Song Byung-joon.

Other people with the same Korean name (김민주): • Kim Min-joo-I (Female, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Min-joo-II (Female, Actress)• Kim Min-joo-III (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Min-joo-IV (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Min-joo-V (1988/08/09, Female, Actress, Miss Korea)• Kim Min-joo-VI (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Minju (2001/02/05, Female, Actress, Singing, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Min-joo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Min-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Min-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Min-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Min-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //