Kim Min-joon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-joon (김민준)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/07/24

ActorDJ

Also known as: Kim Min-jun, Vesper MJ

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김민준): • Kim Min-joon-I (Male, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Min-joon-II (Male, Actor)• Kim Min-joon-III (2010/11/09, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Min-joon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Min-joon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Min-joon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-joon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Min-joon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Min-joon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›