Ko Gun-han

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ko Gun-han (고건한)

Male
Birthdate: 1988/12/20

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Ko Geon-han, Go Gun-han, Go Geon-han, Kim Min-gyoo, Kim Min-kyu-III, 김민규

Links

Formerly known as Kim Min-kyu-III on HanCinema

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ko Gun-han
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ko Gun-han
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ko Gun-han
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ko Gun-han
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ko Gun-han
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ko Gun-han
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›