Kim Myung-ji

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Myung-ji (김명지)

Female
Birthdate: 1997/10/09

Actress

Also known as: Kim Myeong-ji

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Myung-ji
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Myung-ji
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Myung-ji
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Myung-ji
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Myung-ji
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Myung-ji
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›