Kim Myung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Myung-min (김명민)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/10/08

Actor

Also known as: Kim Myung Min, Kim Myeong-min

Links

Profession: Actor
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Debut: SBS Talent audition in 1996
Education: Seoul Institute of the Arts (Theater)
Hobbies: swimming, scuba diving, travelling,
playing the piano
Family: Lee Kyung Mi (wife) and Jae Ha
(son, born in 2004)
Current residence: Seoul, South Korea
Religion: Christian

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Myung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Myung-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Myung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Myung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Myung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Myung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›