Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Kim Ok-vin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ok-vin (김옥빈)

Female
Birthdate: 1987/01/03

ActressSingerScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Ok-bin, OK PUNK!, 오케이 펑크

Links

Kim Ok-vin is the sister of Chae Seo-jin.

Kim Ok-vin
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ok-vin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ok-vin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ok-vin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ok-vin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ok-vin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free