Kim Sang-joong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sang-joong (김상중)

Male
Birthdate: 1965/08/06

ActorTV presenter

Also known as: Kim Sang-jung

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sang-joong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sang-joong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sang-joong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sang-joong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sang-joong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sang-joong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›