Kim Sang-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sang-suk (김상석)

Male
Birthdate: 1982/04/13

Production departmentActorAssistant directorCinematographerEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Sang-seok

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sang-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sang-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sang-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sang-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sang-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sang-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›