Kim Seo-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Seo-young (김서영)

Female
Birthdate: 1977/01/19

ActressVoice actor/actressTV presenter

Also known as: Kim Seo-yeong, Kim Mi-jeong, 김미정

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김서영): • Kim Seo-yeong-I (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Seo-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Seo-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Seo-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Seo-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Seo-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Seo-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›