Kim Suk-hoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Suk-hoon (김석훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/04/15

Musical actor/ressActorTV Personality

Also known as: Kim Seok-hoon, Kim Seok-hun

Links

Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Marriage: Single
Religion: Christian
Talent agency: Loen Entertainment
Education: Chung Ang University

Other people with the same Korean name (김석훈): • Kim Seok-hun (1929/06/08, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Suk-hoon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Suk-hoon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Suk-hoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Suk-hoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Suk-hoon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Suk-hoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›