Kim Sung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sung-min (김성민)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/02/14~2016/06/26

Actor

Also known as: Kim Seong-min

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김성민): • Kim Seong-min-I (Male, Producer)• Kim Sung-min-II (1991/02/18, Male, Actor)• Kim Sung-min-III (Male, Scriptwriter)• Kim Sung-min-IV (Male, Editor, Original work, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Sungmin (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sung-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›