Kim So-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim So-yeon (김소연)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/11/02

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Kim So-yun

Links

Kim So-yeon is the wife of Lee Sang-woo.

Other people with the same Korean name (김소연): • Kim So-yeon-I (1984, Female, Actress)• Kim So-yeon-III (1987/01/05 , Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Kim So-yeon-IV (Male, Art director / Production designer / Set design, Original work, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim So-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim So-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim So-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim So-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim So-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim So-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›