Kim Sohye

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sohye (김소혜)

Female
Birthdate: 1999/07/19

ActressSinger

Managament company (where to write): BH Entertainment (BH엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Kim So-hye, I.O.I, 아이오아이, Produce 101

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김소혜): • Kim So-hye (1992/03/01, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sohye
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sohye
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sohye
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sohye
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sohye
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sohye
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›