Kim Soo-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Soo-mi (김수미)

Female
Birthdate: 1951/09/03

ActressWriter

Also known as: Kim Su-mi, Kim Yeong-ok, 김영옥

Link

Kim Soo-mi is the mother-in-law of Seo Hyo-rim.

Other people with the same Korean name (김수미): • Kim Soo-mi-I (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Soo-mi-II (1981/04/18, Female, Musical actor/ress, Actress, Comedian)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Soo-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Soo-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Soo-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Soo-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Soo-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Soo-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›