Kim Soy

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Soy (김소이)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/11/24

ActressSingerComposerLyricistProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Soy, 소이, Kim So-yeon, 김소연, Raspberry Field, 라즈베리필드, T.T.MA, 티티마

Links

Her real name is Kim So-yeon (김소연)

Other people with the same Korean name (김소이): • Kim So-yi (1971/02/23, Female, Actress)• Kim So-yi-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Soy
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Soy
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Soy
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Soy
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Soy
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Soy
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›