Kim Su-jin-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Su-jin-I (김수진)

Female
Birthdate: 1955/08/20

Food departmentActressFood director

Also known as: Kim Soo-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김수진): • Kim Soo-jin-II (1989/06/03, Female, Actress)• Kim Soo-jin-III (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Soo-jin-IV (1974/09/29, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Soo-jin-V (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Su-jin (Female, Original idea, Scriptwriter, Script supervisor)• Kim Sujin-I (1954/11/23, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Su-jin-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Su-jin-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Su-jin-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Su-jin-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Su-jin-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Su-jin-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //