Kim Sun-min-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sun-min-I (김선민)

Female
Birthdate: 1974~2017/04/18

Directing departmentEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Seon-min

Other people with the same Korean name (김선민): • Kim Seon-min (Female, Editing department, Editor)• Kim Sun-min (1974, Female, Editing department, Editor)• Kim Sun-min-II (1995/03/19, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sun-min-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sun-min-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sun-min-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›