Kim Sung-kyung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sung-kyung (김성경)

Female
Birthdate: 1972/02/15

ActressAnnouncerTV Personality

Also known as: Kim Seong-kyeong-I

Kim Sung-kyung is the sister of Kim Sung-ryung.

Other people with the same Korean name (김성경): • Kim Sung-kyung-I (1977/09/12, Female, Actress, Entrepreneur, Party planner)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sung-kyung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sung-kyung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sung-kyung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sung-kyung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sung-kyung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sung-kyung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›