Kim Tae-seong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Tae-seong (김태성)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/08/04

Music departmentTrailerScore composerComposerMixing

Also known as: Kim Tae-sung

Other people with the same Korean name (김태성): • Kim Tae-sung (1979/03/14, Male, Actor)• Kim Tae-sung-I (Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Cinematographer, Cinematographer B team)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Tae-seong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Tae-seong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Tae-seong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Tae-seong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Tae-seong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›