Kim Ui-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ui-jin (김의진)

Male
Birthdate: 2005/04/20

Actor

Also known as: Kim Ee-jin, Kim Eui-jin

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ui-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ui-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ui-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ui-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ui-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›