Kim Ui-seok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ui-seok (김의석)

Male
Birthdate: 1983

Directing departmentActorEditorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Ee-seok, Kim Eui-seok

Other people with the same Korean name (김의석): • Kim Eui-suk (1957/07/06, Male, Production department, Directing department, Actor, Assistant director, Producer, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ui-seok
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ui-seok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ui-seok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ui-seok
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ui-seok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ui-seok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›