Kim Yeon-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yeon-soo (김연수)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/07/23

Actress

Also known as: Kim Yun-soo

Other people with the same Korean name (김연수): • Kim Yeon-soo-I (1986/05/08, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yeon-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yeon-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yeon-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yeon-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yeon-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yeon-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›