Kim Yeong-ok-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yeong-ok-II (김영옥)

Female
Birthdate: 1948

Actress

Also known as: Kim Young-ok

Other people with the same Korean name (김영옥): • Kim Yeong-ok-I (Male, Scriptwriter, Script supervisor)• Kim Young-ok (1937/12/05, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yeong-ok-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yeong-ok-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yeong-ok-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yeong-ok-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›