Kim Yohan

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yohan (김요한)

Male
Birthdate: 1999/09/22

ActorSinger

Also known as: Kim Yo-han, X1, 엑스원, Produce X101, 프로듀스 X 101, WEi, 위아이

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김요한): • Kim Yo-han (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yohan
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yohan
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yohan
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yohan
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yohan
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yohan
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›