Kim Yong-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yong-soo (김용수)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/01/12

ActorMartial artsStunt/martial arts departmentMartial arts directorMartial arts team

Also known as: Kim Young-su

Other people with the same Korean name (김용수): • Kim Yong-soo-I (Male, Production department, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yong-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yong-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yong-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yong-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yong-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›