Kim Yoo-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yoo-jung (김유정)

Female
Birthdate: 1999/09/22

Actress

Also known as: Kim You-jung, Kim Yoo-jeong

Links

Kim Yoo-jung is the sister of Kim Yeon-jung.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yoo-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yoo-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yoo-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yoo-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yoo-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yoo-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›