Stream The Forbidden Marriage on KOCOWA
Kim Yoo-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yoo-mi (김유미)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/10/12

Actress

Also known as: Kim You-mi, Kim Yu-mi

Links

Kim Yoo-mi is the wife of Jung Woo.

Other people with the same Korean name (김유미): • Kim Yoo-mi-I (Female, Actress)• Kim Yu-mi (Female, Actress, Original idea, Scriptwriter)• Kim Yu-mi-II (1990/04/26, Female, Actress, Miss Korea)

Advertisement

Kim Yoo-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yoo-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yoo-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yoo-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yoo-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yoo-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads