Kim Young-chul

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-chul (김영철)

Male
Birthdate: 1953/02/25

Actor

Also known as: Kim Yeong-cheol, Kim Young-cheol

Link

Kim Young-chul is the husband of Lee Moon-hee.

Other people with the same Korean name (김영철): • Kim Young-chul-I (1974/06/23, Male, Actor, Comedian, TV presenter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Young-chul
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Young-chul
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Young-chul
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-chul
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Young-chul
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Young-chul
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›