Kim Young-ho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-ho (김영호)

Male
Birthdate: 1967/05/27

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActorSingerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Yeong-ho

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김영호): • Kim Yeong-ho-I (Male, Editing department, Sound department, Mixing, Sound)• Kim Young-ho-II (Male, Actor)• Kim Young-ho-III (Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Actor, Poster designer, Cinematographer, Cinematographer B team, Gaffer/Lighting, Photograph/Still photography)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Young-ho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Young-ho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Young-ho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-ho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Young-ho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Young-ho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›