Kim Young-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-min (김영민)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/11/05

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Yeong-min

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김영민): • Kim Yeong-min-I (Male, Director)• Kim Young-min-II (Male, Director)• Kim Young-min-III (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Young-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Young-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Young-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Young-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Young-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›