Kim Young-suk-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-suk-I (김영석)

Male
Birthdate: 1962/01/28

Actor

Also known as: Kim Yeong-seok-I, Kim Young-seok-I

Other people with the same Korean name (김영석): • Kim Yeong-seok (Male, Production department, Assistant director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Young-suk-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Young-suk-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Young-suk-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-suk-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Young-suk-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Young-suk-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›