Ko Seol-bong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ko Seol-bong (고설봉)

Male
Birthdate: 1913/04/10~2001/09/16

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Go Seol-bong, Go Jin-seob, 고진섭

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ko Seol-bong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ko Seol-bong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ko Seol-bong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ko Seol-bong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ko Seol-bong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›