Go Soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Soo (고수)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/10/04

Actor

Managament company (where to write): BH Entertainment (BH엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Ko Su, Ko Soo

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Go Soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Go Soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Go Soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Go Soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Go Soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›