Krystal

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Krystal (크리스탈)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/10/24

ActressSinger

Also known as: Jung Krystal, Jung Soo-jung, Jeong Soo-jeong, 정수정, f(x), 에프엑스, S.M. THE BALLAD, 에스엠 더 발라드, Crystal, Chrystal Soo Jung

Links

Krystal is the sister of Jessica.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Krystal
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Krystal
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Krystal
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Krystal
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Krystal
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Krystal
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›