Kwak Ji-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwak Ji-min (곽지민)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/02/13

Actress

Also known as: Kwak Seon-hee, 곽선희

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kwak Ji-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kwak Ji-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kwak Ji-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwak Ji-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kwak Ji-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kwak Ji-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›