Kwon So-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwon So-hyun (권소현)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/08/30

ActressMusical actor/ressSingerTheme song

Also known as: Chamsonyeo, 참소녀, 4Minute, 4 Minute, Four Minute, 포미닛, Sohyun, 소현, Kwon So-hyeon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (권소현): • Kwon So-hyun-I (1987/01/29, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kwon So-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kwon So-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kwon So-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwon So-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kwon So-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kwon So-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›