Kwon Yuri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwon Yuri (권유리)

Female
Birthdate: 1989/12/05

ActressSingerModelTV presenter

Also known as: Girls' Generation, Yuri, 소녀시대, Yu-ri, Kwon Yoo-ri, Girls' Generation-Oh!GG, 소녀시대-Oh!GG

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kwon Yuri
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kwon Yuri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kwon Yuri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kwon Yuri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kwon Yuri
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kwon Yuri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›