Lee Chae-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Chae-young (이채영)

Female
Birthdate: 1986/04/29

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ)

Also known as: Lee Chae-yeong, Lee Bo-yeong, 이보영

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이채영): • Lee Chae-yeong-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Chae-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Chae-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Chae-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Chae-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Chae-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Chae-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›