KOCOWA - FREE TRIAL FOR 14 DAYS
Lee Choon-sa

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Choon-sa (이춘사)

Male
Birthdate: 1925/06/27

ActorVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Lee Chun-sa

Advertisement

Lee Choon-sa
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Choon-sa
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Choon-sa
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Choon-sa
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads