Lee Dae-ro

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dae-ro (이대로)

Male
Birthdate: 1939/10/13

Stage actor/actressActorAssistant directorVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Lee Sang-ik, 이상익

Lee Dae-ro is the father of Lee Ji-hyung-II.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Dae-ro
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dae-ro
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dae-ro
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dae-ro
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dae-ro
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Dae-ro
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›