Lee Deok-hwa

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Deok-hwa (이덕화)

Male
Birthdate: 1952/05/08

ActorTV presenter

Also known as: Lee Duk-hwa

Links

Lee Deok-hwa is the son of Lee Ye-chun and the father of Lee Ji-hyun-III.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Deok-hwa
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Deok-hwa
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Deok-hwa
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Deok-hwa
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Deok-hwa
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Deok-hwa
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›