Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Lee Dong-gun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-gun (이동건)

Male
Birthdate: 1980/07/26

ActorSinger

Also known as: Lee Dong-geon, Lee Dong Gun, Lee Dong Geon

Links

Lee Dong-gun is the ex-husband of Jo Yoon-hee and a relative of Sung Hyuk.

Lee Dong-gun
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dong-gun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dong-gun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-gun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dong-gun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Dong-gun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free