Lee Dong-ha

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-ha (이동하)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/01/22

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Dong-myeong, 이동명

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이동하): • Lee Dong-ha-II (Male, Adaptation / Dramatization, Director)• Lee Dong-ha-III (1977, Male, Director)• Lee Dong-ha-IV (Male, Production department, Assistant director, Editing department, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter, Steadycam)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Dong-ha
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dong-ha
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dong-ha
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-ha
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dong-ha
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Dong-ha
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›