Lee Dong-shin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-shin (이동신)

Male
Birthdate: 1957/11/25

Actor

Also known as: Lee Dong-sin

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Dong-shin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dong-shin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dong-shin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-shin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dong-shin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Dong-shin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›