Lee Eun-sang-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Eun-sang-II (이은상)

Male
Birthdate: 2002/10/26

Actor

Also known as: Lee Eun-sang, X1, 엑스원

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이은상): • Lee Eun-sang (Male, Scriptwriter)• Lee Eun-sang-I (1984/08/18, Male, Directing department, Cinematographer, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Eun-sang-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Eun-sang-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Eun-sang-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Eun-sang-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Eun-sang-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Eun-sang-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›