Lee Gi-kwang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Gi-kwang (이기광)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/03/30

ActorSinger

Also known as: Kikwang, Gikwang, Lee Ki-kwang, Gi-kwang , Lee Gi-gwang, 비스트, Beast, B2ST, Lee Ki-gwang, Highlight, 하이라이트

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Gi-kwang
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Gi-kwang
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Gi-kwang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Gi-kwang
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Gi-kwang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Gi-kwang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›